Hayden Panettiere
Hayden Panettiere Profile Photo

Hayden Panettiere

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Hayden Leslie Panettiere
Birth Date
Aug 21, 1989
Birth Place
Palisades, New York, USA
Hayden Panettiere Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Kingdom Hearts HD 2.8 Final Chapter Prologue Kairi / Xion (voice) (version: English) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Custody Ally Fisher - -
Over the Wall Billy Jean - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Until Dawn Sam (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance Xion (voice) (version: English) VG -
Nashville Juliette Barnes TV -
The Black Hole Paige Kessler - -
The Forger Amber - aka "Carmel"
Title Star As Genre Info
Amanda Knox: Murder on Trial in Italy Amanda Knox - -
Scream 4 Kirby Reed - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alpha and Omega Kate (voice) - -
Hoodwinked Too! Hood vs. Evil Red (voice) - -
Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep Kairi / Xion (voice) VG -
Naomi and Ely's No Kiss List Naomi - -
Title Star As Genre Info
I Love You, Beth Cooper Beth Cooper - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fireflies in the Garden Young Jane Lawrence - -
The Good Student Allyson "Ally" Palmer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kingdom Hearts II: Final Mix+ Kairi (voice) (version: English) VG -
Shanghai Kiss Adelaide Bourbon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bring It On: All or Nothing Britney Allen VI -
Heroes Claire Bennet TV -
The Architect Christina Waters - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ice Princess Gen Harwood - aka Une princesse sur la glace (Canada: French title)
Kingdom Hearts II Kairi (voice) VG -
Lies My Mother Told Me Haylei Sims TM -
Racing Stripes Channing Walsh - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Raising Helen Audrey Davis - -
The Dust Factory Melanie Lewis - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ally McBeal Maddie Harrington TV -
Kingdom Hearts Kairi (voice) VG aka Kingudamu hâtsu (Japan)
The Mark of Kri Tati (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Joe Somebody Natalie Scheffer - -
The Affair of the Necklace Young Jeanne - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dinosaur Suri (voice) - -
Remember the Titans Sheryl Yoast - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Bug's Life Dot (voice) VG -
Message in a Bottle Girl on Sinking Boat - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Bug's Life Dot (voice) - -
A Will of Their Own - TV -
The Object of My Affection Mermaid - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Guiding Light Elizabeth 'Lizzie' Spaulding TV -