Halle Berry
Halle Berry Profile Photo

Halle Berry

Famous As
Actress, model
Birth Name
Halle Maria Berry
Birth Date
Aug 14, 1966
Birth Place
Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Halle Berry Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Jagged Edge - - -
Lost in America Herself - -
Mother (2018) - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kidnap Karla Dyson - -
Kings Millie - -
Kingsman: The Golden Circle Ginger - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kevin Hart: What Now? Herself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Extant Molly Woods / Humanich Molly TV -
X-Men: Days of Future Past Storm - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Movie 43 Emily (segment "Truth or Dare") - -
The Call Jordan Turner - aka "The Hive"
Title Star As Genre Info
007 Legends Jinx (voice) VG -
Cloud Atlas Luisa Rey/Meronym/Jocasta Ayrs - -
Dark Tide Kate Mathieson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Frankie and Alice Frankie - -
New Year's Eve Nurse Aimee - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Who Is Doris Payne? Doris Payne - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Class Act Tierney Cahill - -
Nappily Ever After Venus Johnson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Perfect Stranger Rowena Price - -
The Patient - - -
Things We Lost in the Fire Audrey Burke - -
Title Star As Genre Info
X-Men: The Last Stand Storm/Ororo Munroe - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Robots Cappy - aka Robots: The IMAX Experience
Their Eyes Were Watching God Janie Starks TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Catwoman Patience Phillips/Catwoman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gothika Miranda Grey - -
X-Men 2 Storm/Ororo Munroe - aka X2: X-Men United
Title Star As Genre Info
Die Another Day Jinx Johnson - aka D.A.D
Title Star As Genre Info
Monster's Ball Leticia Musgrove - aka Bal du monstre, Le (Canada: French title)
Swordfish Ginger - -
Title Star As Genre Info
X-Men Storm/Ororo Munroe - aka X-Men 1.5
Title Star As Genre Info
Introducing Dorothy Dandridge Dorothy Dandridge TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bulworth Nina - -
The Wedding Shelby Coles TM aka Oprah Winfrey Presents: The Wedding
Why Do Fools Fall In Love Zola Taylor - -
Title Star As Genre Info
B*A*P*S Nisi - aka B.A.P.S
Title Star As Genre Info
Executive Decision Jean, Flight Attendant - aka Critical Decision
Race the Sun Miss Sandra Beecher - -
The Rich Man's Wife Josie Potenza - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Losing Isaiah Khaila Richards - -
Solomon & Sheba Nikhaule/Queen Sheba TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Flintstones Sharon Stone - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Father Hood Kathleen Mercer - aka Desperado
Queen Queen TV aka Alex Haley's Queen
The Program Autumn Haley - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Boomerang Angela Lewis - -
Knots Landing Debbie Porter TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jungle Fever Vivian - -
Strictly Business Natalie - -
The Last Boy Scout Cory - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Living Dolls Emily Franklin TV -