Halle Berry
Halle Berry Profile Photo

Halle Berry

Famous As
Actress, model
Birth Name
Halle Maria Berry
Birth Date
Aug 14, 1966
Birth Place
Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Halle Berry Album Discography
R&B
album / discography

Halle