Gloria Gaynor
Gloria Gaynor Profile Photo

Gloria Gaynor

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Gloria Fowles
Birth Date
Sep 7, 1949
Birth Place
Newark, New Jersey, USA
Gloria Gaynor Album Discography
R&B
R&B
album / discography

I Will Survive [MCP]

MCP Sound & Media GM

R&B
R&B
album / discography

Gloria Gaynor's Christmas

LLC/ Personal Records

R&B
album / discography

Divas Live

Pegasus

R&B
R&B
album / discography

Originals: Gloria Gaynor

Music Brokers Arg

R&B
album / discography

Colour Collection

Polydor

R&B
R&B
R&B
album / discography

I Will Survive [Falcon]

Falcon Home Ent.

R&B
R&B
album / discography

The Answer

Personal

R&B
album / discography

The Collection [Polygram]

Polygram International

R&B
R&B
R&B
album / discography

Soul Triple

Spectrum

R&B
album / discography

I Wish You Love

Logic

R&B
R&B
album / discography

Hits & Mixes

A45

R&B
album / discography

Feel So Real

ZYX/Golsou

R&B
album / discography

I Will Survive [Puzzle]

Puzzle/Warner

R&B
album / discography

The Gloria Gaynor Album

St. Clair

R&B
album / discography

Disco Diva

Artistry/MPS

R&B
R&B
R&B
R&B
album / discography

I Am What I Am

Hot Productions

R&B
album / discography

Love Affair

New Music

R&B
R&B
album / discography

Gloria Gaynor '90

New Music

R&B
album / discography

The Power

Stylus

R&B
album / discography

I Am Gloria Gaynor

Chrysalis

R&B
album / discography

Gloria Gaynor

Atlantic

R&B
R&B
album / discography

I Kinda Like Me

Polydor

R&B
album / discography

Stories

Polydor

R&B
album / discography

Love Tracks

Polydor

R&B
album / discography

Park Ave Sound

Polydor

R&B
album / discography

I Have a Right

Polydor

R&B
album / discography

Glorious

Polydor

R&B
album / discography

I've Got You

Polydor

R&B
album / discography

Experience

MGM