Gisele Bundchen
Gisele Bundchen Profile Photo

Gisele Bundchen

Famous As
Supermodel, actress
Birth Name
Gisele Caroline Nonnenmacher Bundchen
Birth Date
Jul 20, 1980
Birth Place
Horizontina, Brazil
Gisele Bundchen Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2007 N Supermodelo (Super Model) - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2005 N Choice Movie Bad Guy Taxi (2004) -
2005 N Choice Movie Breakout Performance - Female Taxi (2004) -