Gisele Bundchen
Gisele Bundchen Profile Photo

Gisele Bundchen

Famous As
Supermodel, actress
Birth Name
Gisele Caroline Nonnenmacher Bundchen
Birth Date
Jul 20, 1980
Birth Place
Horizontina, Brazil
Gisele Bundchen Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Chanel N°5: The One That I Want - VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gisele & the Green Team Gisele TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Devil Wears Prada Serena - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Taxi Vanessa - aka Taxi N.Y.C. (France)