Gerald Levert Profile
Gerald Levert Profile Photo

Gerald Levert

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Gerald Edward Levert
Birth Date
Jul 13, 1966
Birth Place
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, US
Famous As
R&B singer
Popular for
Single "Private Line" (1991)
Birth Name
Gerald Edward Levert
Birth Date
Jul 13, 1966
Birth Place
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, US
Nationality
American
Father
Eddie Levert
Mother
Martha
Brother
Sean Levert (younger, singer)
Daughter
Carlysia
Gerald Levert Video Gallery

Made to Love Ya

video

Taking Everything

video

One Million Times

video

How Many Times

video

Baby Hold on to Me

video

Funny

video