Feist Profile
Feist Profile Photo

Feist

Famous As
Pop/rock singer
Birth Name
Leslie Feist
Birth Date
Feb 13, 1976
Birth Place
Amherst, Nova Scotia, Canada
Famous As
Pop/rock singer
Popular for
Album "Let It Die" (2004)
Birth Name
Leslie Feist
Birth Date
Feb 13, 1976
Birth Place
Amherst, Nova Scotia, Canada
Height
5' 2.5
Nationality
Canadian
Father
Harold Feist
Mother
Lyn
Brother
Ben (computer programmer)
Relation
Kevin Drew (Broken Social Scene member)
Feist Video Gallery

Young Up (Alternate Version) [Feat. Chilly Gonzales]

video

Century

video

Pleasure

video

Graveyard

video

Anti-Pioneer

video

Bittersweet Melodies

video