Ellen Pompeo
Ellen Pompeo Profile Photo

Ellen Pompeo

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Ellen Kathleen Pompeo
Birth Date
Nov 10, 1969
Birth Place
Everett, Massachusetts, USA
Ellen Pompeo Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Taylor Swift: Bad Blood Luna VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Grey's Anatomy Dr. Meredith Grey TV -
Life of the Party Phoebe Elgin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Art Heist Sandra Walker - aka Golpe maestro (Spain)
Nobody's Perfect Veronica - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Daredevil Karen Page - aka Daredevil: A Daring New Vision
Old School Nicole - -
Undermind Flynn - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Catch Me If You Can Marci - -
Moonlight Mile Bertie Knox - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Eventual Wife Beth - -
In the Weeds Martha - -
Mambo Cafe Stacie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
8 1/2 x 11 Human Resources Woman - -
Coming Soon Upset Girl - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Law & Order Jenna Weber TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Do You Have the Time - - -