Ed Sheeran
Ed Sheeran Profile Photo

Ed Sheeran

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Edward Christopher Sheeran
Birth Date
Feb 17, 1991
Birth Place
Halifax, West Yorkshire, England
Ed Sheeran Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Untitled Danny Boyle Project - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Songwriter Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jumpers for Goalposts Himself - -
The Bastard Executioner - TV -