Ed Sheeran
Ed Sheeran Profile Photo

Ed Sheeran

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Edward Christopher Sheeran
Birth Date
Feb 17, 1991
Birth Place
Halifax, West Yorkshire, England
Ed Sheeran Album Discography
Pop
Pop
album / discography

x (Wembley Edition)

Atlantic Records

Pop
album / discography

5

Atlantic Records

Pop
album / discography

x

Atlantic

Pop
album / discography

The Slumdon Bridge [EP]

Warner Music UK

Pop
album / discography

Thank You [EP]

Atlantic

Pop
album / discography

One Take [EP]

Ed Sheeran

Pop
Pop
album / discography

+ [Deluxe Version]

Atlantic

Pop
album / discography

+

Atlantic

Pop
Pop
album / discography

Live at the Bedford [EP]

Warner Music UK

Pop
album / discography

Loose Change [EP]

Warner Music UK

Pop
album / discography

You Need Me [EP]

Warner Music UK

Pop
album / discography

Want Some? [EP]

Ed Sheeran

Pop
album / discography

Ed Sheeran [EP]

Ed Sheeran

Pop
album / discography

The Orange Room [EP]

Ed Sheeran