Dylan Minnette
Dylan Minnette Profile Photo

Dylan Minnette

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Dylan Christopher Minnette
Birth Date
Dec 29, 1996
Birth Place
Evansville, Indiana, USA
Dylan Minnette Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Open House - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
13 Reasons Why Clay Jensen TV -
The Disaster Artist - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Don't Breathe Alex - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Goosebumps Zach - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alexander and the Terrible, Horrible, No Good, Very Bad Day Anthony Cooper - -
Marvel's Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. Donnie Gill TV -
Scandal Jerry Grant Jr. TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Labor Day High School Henry - -
Prisoners Ralph Dover - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Awake Rex Britten TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour Chad / Corey TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Let Me In Kenny - -
Lost David Shephard TV -
Men of a Certain Age Reed TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Snow Buddies Noah VI -
The Clique Todd Lyons VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fred Claus Orphanage Kid - -
Game of Life Billy - -
Saving Grace Clay Norman TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Year Without a Santa Claus Iggy Thistlewhite TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Prison Break Young Michael TV -