Don Johnson
Don Johnson Profile Photo

Don Johnson

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Donnie Wayne Johnson
Birth Date
Dec 15, 1949
Birth Place
Flat Creek, Missouri, USA
Don Johnson Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Dragged Across Concrete Lt. Calvert - -
Knives Out - - -
Vault Gerry - -
Watchmen - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Book Club - - -
Score - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Series of Unfortunate Events Sir TV -
Brawl in Cell Block 99 Warden Tuggs - -
Sick Note Kenny West TV -
Vengeance: A Love Story Jay Kirkpatrick - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blood and Oil Hap Briggs TV aka "Boom", "Oil"
Title Star As Genre Info
Alex of Venice Alex's father - -
Cold in July Jim Bob - -
From Dusk Till Dawn Sheriff Earl McGraw / Texas Rangers TV -
The Other Woman (2014) Frank - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Django Unchained Spencer Gordon Bennet - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Mann's World Allan Mann TM -
Bucky Larson: Born to Be a Star Miles Deep4 - -
Four Loko Vineyards - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Eastbound & Down Eduardo Sanchez TV -
Glenn Martin DDS Grandpa Whitey (voice) TV -
Machete Von Jackson - -
Southern Discomfort - TM -
When in Rome Beth's father - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bastardi Sante Patene - -
Lange flate ballaer II Admiral Burnett - aka Long Flat Balls II
Torno a vivere da solo Nico - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Moondance Alexander Dante - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Just Legal Grant Cooper TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Word of Honor Benjamin Tyson TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Goodbye Lover Ben Dunmore - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nash Bridges Nash Bridges TV aka Bridges
Tin Cup David Simms - -
Title Star As Genre Info
In Pursuit of Honor Sgt. John Libbey TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Born Yesterday Paul Verrall - -
Guilty as Sin David Greenhill aka Edgar Greenhill - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Harley Davidson and the Marlboro Man Marlboro - -
Paradise Ben Reed - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Hot Spot Harry Madox - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dead Bang Jerry Beck - aka Dead-Bang
Title Star As Genre Info
Life On the Flipside - TM -
Sweet Hearts Dance Wiley Boon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
G.I. Joe: The Movie Lt. Falcon/O2 Vincent R. Falcone (voice) VI aka Action Force: The Movie
Heartbeat Documentary Filmmaker VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cease Fire Tim Murphy - -
The Long Hot Summer Ben Quick TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Miami Vice Det. James 'Sonny' Crockett TV aka Miami Vice: Brother's Keeper
Title Star As Genre Info
Melanie Carl - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Elvis and the Beauty Queen Elvis Presley TM -
The Two Lives of Carol Letner Bob Howard TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beulah Land Bonard Davis TV -
From Here to Eternity Jefferson 'Jeff' Davis Prewitt TV -
Revenge of the Stepford Wives Officer Andy Brady TM -
Soggy Bottom, USA Jacob Gorch - aka Swamp Rats
Title Star As Genre Info
Amateur Night at the Dixie Bar and Grill Cowboy TM -
Tales of the Unexpected - TM -
The Rebels Judson Fletcher TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
First, You Cry Daniel Easton TM -
Katie: Portrait of a Centerfold Gunther TM -
Pressure Point - TM -
Ski Lift to Death Mike Sloan TM aka Snowblind
The Two-Five Charlie Morgan TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cover Girls Johnny Wilson TM -
The City Sergeant Brian Scott TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Law of the Land Quirt TM aka The Deputies
Title Star As Genre Info
A Boy and His Dog Vic - aka Psycho Boy and His Killer Dog
Return to Macon County Harley McKay - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lollipops and Roses Frank - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Harrad Experiment Stanley Cole - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Zachariah Matthew - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Magic Garden of Stanley Sweetheart Stanley Sweetheart - -