Udo Kier Profile
Udo Kier Profile Photo

Udo Kier

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Udo Kierspe
Birth Date
Oct 14, 1944
Birth Place
Cologne, Germany
Famous As
Actor
Popular for
As Curly in "Barb Wire" (1996)
Birth Name
Udo Kierspe
Birth Date
Oct 14, 1944
Birth Place
Cologne, Germany
Height
5' 11"
Nationality
German
Eye Color
Blue