DJ Fresh Profile
DJ Fresh Profile Photo

DJ Fresh

Famous As
DJ, producer
Birth Name
Daniel Stein
Birth Date
Jan 26, 1977
Birth Place
Worthing, West Sussex, England
Famous As
DJ, producer
Popular for
Single "Louder" (2011)
Birth Name
Daniel Stein
Birth Date
Jan 26, 1977
Birth Place
Worthing, West Sussex, England
Nationality
British
DJ Fresh Video Gallery

Control (Lyric Video) [Feat. Doctrine]

video

Get Paid (Feat. Beeda Weeda)

video

Bang Bang (Feat. Diplo, R. City, Selah Sue & Craig David)

video

How Love Begins (Philip George Remix) [Feat. High Contrast & Dizzee Rascal]

video

How Love Begins (Feat. High Contrast & Dizzee Rascal)

video

Gravity (Feat. Ella Eyre)

video