DJ Fresh
DJ Fresh Profile Photo

DJ Fresh

Famous As
DJ, producer
Birth Name
Daniel Stein
Birth Date
Jun 19, 1977
Birth Place
Worthing, West Sussex, England
DJ Fresh Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 N Single of the Year "Hot Right Now" Rita Ora