Colt Ford Profile
Colt Ford Profile Photo

Colt Ford

Famous As
Country music singer
Birth Name
Jason Farris Brown
Birth Date
Aug 27, 1969
Birth Place
Athens, Georgia, USA
Famous As
Country music singer
Popular for
Single "Cold Beer" (2009)
Birth Name
Jason Farris Brown
Birth Date
Aug 27, 1969
Birth Place
Athens, Georgia, USA
Nationality
American
Colt Ford Video Gallery

When Country Comes Back

video

Red, White, Blue and Blessed (Feat. Walker Montgomery)

video

Chicken and Biscuits (Chicken and Distance Version)

video

Cricket on a Line (Coyote Ugly Party Edition)

video

Back to Them Backroads (Feat. Jimmie Allen)

video

Slow Ride (Feat. Mitchell Tenpenny)

video