Colin Hanks
Colin Hanks Profile Photo

Colin Hanks

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Colin Lewes Dillingham
Birth Date
Nov 24, 1977
Birth Place
Sacramento, California, USA
Colin Hanks Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Band Aid Uber Douche - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Elvis & Nixon Egil Krogh - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Life in Pieces Greg Short TV -
No Stranger Than Love Clint Coburn - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fargo Police Deputy Gus Grimly TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Parkland Dr. Malcom Perry - -
Title Star As Genre Info
High School Brandon Ellis - -
The Guilt Trip Rob - aka "My Mother's Curse"
Title Star As Genre Info
Dexter Travis Marshall TV -
Lucky Ben Keller - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Barry Munday Heavy Metal Greg - -
The Good Guys Jack Bailey TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Great Buck Howard Troy Gabel - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mad Men Father John Gill TV -
My Mom's New Boyfriend Henry Durand - aka Homeland Security
The House Bunny Oliver - aka I Know What Boys Like
Untraceable Agent Griffin Dowd - -
W Speechwriter 1 - aka W. - Ein missverstandenes Leben (Germany: DVD title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Alone with Her Doug Jarvis - -
Barry Munday Heavy Metal Greg - -
Careless Wiley Roth - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Standing Still Quentin - -
Tenacious D in 'The Pick of Destiny' Drunk Frat Dude - aka Kings of Rock - Tenacious D (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
King Kong Preston - aka Kong: The Eighth Wonder of the World
King Kong: The Official Game of the Movie Preston (voice) VG aka Kong: The 8th Wonder of the World
Numb3rs Marshall Penfield TV aka Num3ers
Title Star As Genre Info
Rx Jonny - aka Simple Lies
Title Star As Genre Info
11:14 Mark - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Orange County Shaun Brumder - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Band of Brothers 2nd Lt. Henry Jones TV -
Get Over It Felix Woods - aka Get Over It!
Title Star As Genre Info
Whatever It Takes Cosmo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Roswell Alex Whitman TV aka Roswell High
Title Star As Genre Info
That Thing You Do! Male Page - -