Colby O'Donis Profile
Colby O'Donis Profile Photo

Colby O'Donis

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Colby O'Donis Colon
Birth Date
Mar 14, 1989
Birth Place
Queens, New York City, USA
Famous As
R&B singer
Popular for
Single "What You Got" (2008)
Birth Name
Colby O'Donis Colon
Birth Date
Mar 14, 1989
Birth Place
Queens, New York City, USA
Nationality
American
Colby O'Donis Video Gallery

Confidence

video

Lean

video

I Wanna Touch You

video

Let You Go

video

Don't Turn Back

video

What You Got (Feat. Akon)

video