Kardinal Offishall Profile
Kardinal Offishall Profile Photo

Kardinal Offishall

Famous As
Rapper, producer
Birth Name
Jason Harrow
Birth Date
May 11, 1976
Birth Place
Scarborough, Ontario, Canada
Famous As
Rapper, producer
Popular for
Single "Dangerous" (2008)
Birth Name
Jason Harrow
Birth Date
May 11, 1976
Birth Place
Scarborough, Ontario, Canada
Nationality
Canadian
Kardinal Offishall Video Gallery

Winner (Spanish Remix) [Feat. Celebrity Marauders, Joey Montana & Pree]

video

Winner (Feat. Celebrity Marauders, Joey Montana & Pree)

video

Winner (Lyric Video) [Feat. Celebrity Marauders, Joey Montana & Pree]

video

Winner (Spanish Remix) [Lyric Video] (Feat. Celebrity Marauders, Joey Montana & Pree)

video

No Reason

video

That Chick Right There (Feat. Chaisson)

video