Christopher Lee
Christopher Lee Profile Photo

Christopher Lee

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Christopher Frank Carandini Lee
Birth Date
May 27, 1922
Birth Place
Belgravia, London, England, UK
Christopher Lee Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

Metal Knight

Charlemagne Productions Ltd

Rock
album / discography

Charlemagne: The Omens of Death

Charlemagne Productions Ltd

Rock
album / discography

Revelation

Magic Film