Chris Evans
Chris Evans Profile Photo

Chris Evans

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Christopher Robert Evans
Birth Date
Jun 13, 1981
Birth Place
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Chris Evans Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Avengers: Endgame Steve Rogers / Captain America - aka "Avengers 4"
Knives Out - - -
Superpower Dogs Narrator (voice) - -
The Red Sea Diving Resort Ari Levinson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Avengers: Infinity War Steve Rogers / Captain America - -
Chain of Command Narrator TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Captain America: Civil War Steve Rogers / Captain America - -
Gifted Frank Adler - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Avengers: Age of Ultron Steve Rogers / Captain America - aka "The Avengers 2"
Title Star As Genre Info
Before We Go Nick Vaughan - aka "1:30 Train"
Captain America: The Winter Soldier Steve Rogers / Captain America - -
Playing It Cool Me - aka "A Many Splintered Thing"
Title Star As Genre Info
Snowpiercer Curtis - -
The Iceman Robert Pronge - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Avengers Steve Rogers/Captain America - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Captain America: The First Avenger Steve Rogers / Captain America - -
Puncture Mike Weiss - -
What's Your Number? Colin Shea - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World Lucas Lee - -
The Losers Jensen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Battle for Terra Stewart Stanton (voice) - -
Push Nick Gant - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Street Kings Diskant (LAPD officers) - aka The Night Watchman
The Loss of a Teardrop Diamond Jimmy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fantastic 4: Rise of the Silver Surfer Human Torch / Johnny Storm - -
Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer Johnny Storm/The Human Torch - -
Sunshine Mace - -
The Nanny Diaries Harvard Hottie - -
TMNT Casey (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fierce People Bryce - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fantastic Four Johnny Storm (voice) VG -
Fantastic Four Johnny Storm/The Human Torch - -
London Syd - -
The Orphan King Seth King - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cellular Ryan - -
The Perfect Score Kyle - aka Voll gepunktet (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
The Paper Boy Ben - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Eastwick Adam TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Not Another Teen Movie Jake Wyler - aka Sex Academy
Title Star As Genre Info
Opposite Sex Cary Baston TV -
The Newcomers Judd - -