Chris Evans
Chris Evans Profile Photo

Chris Evans

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Christopher Robert Evans
Birth Date
Jun 13, 1981
Birth Place
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Chris Evans Trivia
  1. Ranked 3rd in People magazine's list of "Hottest Bachelors" in 2007.

  2. Voted the 6th in the poll conducted by In Touch Weekly on the Sexiest Guy of Summer 2007.