Charice Profile
Charice Profile Photo

Charice

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Charmaine Clarice Relucio Pempengco
Birth Date
May 10, 1992
Birth Place
San Pedro, Laguna, Philippines
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
Single "Note to God" (2009)
Birth Name
Charmaine Clarice Relucio Pempengco
Birth Date
May 10, 1992
Birth Place
San Pedro, Laguna, Philippines
Nationality
Filipino
Father
Ricky Pempengco (d. 31-Okt-11)
Mother
Raquel
Brother
Carl (younger)
Relation
Alyssa Quijano (singer, member of 'AKA Jam')
Charice Video Gallery

Keep U 4Ever (Lyric Video)

video

Let Me Love You (Lyric Video)

video

How Much I Love You (Lyric Video)

video

Haunt (Lyric Video)

video

Happy (Lyric Video)

video

Killing Myself to Sleep

video