Charice
Charice Profile Photo

Charice

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Charmaine Clarice Relucio Pempengco
Birth Date
May 10, 1992
Birth Place
San Pedro, Laguna, Philippines
Charice Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

Catharsis

Star Music

Pop
album / discography

Chapter 10

Star

Pop
album / discography

Infinity

143/Reprise

Pop
album / discography

Charice

Reprise

Pop
album / discography

My Inspiration

Star

Pop
album / discography

Charice

Star