Charice
Charice Profile Photo

Charice

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Charmaine Clarice Relucio Pempengco
Birth Date
May 10, 1992
Birth Place
San Pedro, Laguna, Philippines
Charice Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Here Comes the Boom Malia De La Cruz - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Glee Sunshine Corazon TV -