Carla Gugino
Carla Gugino Profile Photo

Carla Gugino

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Carla N. Gugino
Birth Date
Aug 29, 1971
Birth Place
Sarasota, Florida, USA
Carla Gugino Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Gunpowder Milkshake - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jett Jett Kowalski TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Elizabeth Harvest Claire - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gerald's Game Jessie Burlingame - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Roadies Shelli TV -
The Space Between Us Kendra - -
The Swinging Lanterns Stories Ailani - -
Wolves (2017) Jenny Keller - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bling Catherine (voice) - -
Roadies Shelli TM -
San Andreas Emma - -
The Brink Joanne Larson TV -
Wayward Pines Kate Hewson TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Almost Heroes 3D Katherine (voice) - -
Match Lisa - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Doubt Linda TM -
Man of Steel Kelor (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hotel Noir Hanna Click - -
New Girl Emma TV -
Political Animals Susan Berg TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Californication Abby Rhodes TV -
Girl Walks Into a Bar Francine Driver - -
Hide Detective D.D. Warren TM -
I Melt with You Laura - -
Mr. Popper's Penguins Amanda - -
New Year's Eve Spiritual Dr. Morriset - -
Sucker Punch Dr. Vera Gorski - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Elektra Luxx Elektra Luxx/Celia - -
Faster Cicero - -
Tell Tale Femme Fatale - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Apocrypha Woman - -
Every Day Robin - -
Race to Witch Mountain Dr. Alex Friedman - aka Witch Mountain
Sparks Robin - -
The Unborn Janet Beldon - -
Under the Hood Sally Jupiter / Silk Spectre I VI -
Watchmen Sally Jupiter/Silk Spectre - -
Women in Trouble Elektra Luxx - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Righteous Kill Karen Corelli - -
The Mighty Macs Cathy Rush - aka "Our Lady of Victory"
Title Star As Genre Info
American Gangster Laurie Roberts - -
Entourage Amanda Daniels TV -
The Lookout Janet - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Night at the Museum Rebecca - -
Rise: Blood Hunter Eve - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Even Money Veronica - -
Sin City Lucille - aka Frank Miller's Sin City
The Life Coach Carla - -
Threshold Dr. Molly Anne Caffrey TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Karen Sisco Karen Sisco TV -
Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over Ingrid Cortez - aka Spy Kids 3: Game Over
The Singing Detective Betty Dark/Hooker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Spy Kids 2: Island of Lost Dreams Ingrid Cortez - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mermaid Chronicles Part 1: She Creature Lily TV aka She Creature
Spy Kids Ingrid Cortez - -
The Center of the World Jerri - -
The Jimmy Show Annie - -
The One T.K. Law/Massie Walsh - aka Jet Li's The One
Title Star As Genre Info
A Season for Miracles Emilie Thompson TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Judas Kiss Coco Chavez - -
Snake Eyes Julia Costello - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lovelife Amy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Homeward Bound II: Lost in San Francisco Delilah - -
Jaded Megan 'Meg' Harris - -
Michael Bride - -
Spin City Ashley Schaeffer TV -
The War at Home Melissa - -
Wedding Bell Blues Violet - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Miami Rhapsody Leslie Marcus - -
The Buccaneers Nan St. George TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chicago Hope Dr. Gina Simon (1999-2000) TV -
Motorcycle Gang Leann TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Red Hot Valentina - -
Son in Law Rebecca - -
This Boy's Life Norma - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Private Matter Mary Beth TV aka Miss Sherri
Murder Without Motive: The Edmund Perry Story Allison Connors TV aka Best Intentions
Title Star As Genre Info
Welcome Home, Roxy Carmichael Young Roxy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Troop Beverly Hills Chica Barnfell TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Falcon Crest Sydney St.James (1989-1990) - -