Caleb Landry Jones
Caleb Landry Jones Profile Photo

Caleb Landry Jones

Famous As
Actor, musician
Birth Name
Caleb Jones
Birth Date
Dec 7, 1989
Birth Place
Garland, Texas, USA
Caleb Landry Jones Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Dead Don't Die - - -
The Outpost - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Friday's Child Swim - -
To the Night Norman - -
Tyrel Pete - -
Welcome the Stranger Ethan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Made Bubba - aka "Mena"
Broken Dream Ben - -
Get Out Jeremy Armitage - -
The Florida Project Jack - -
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri Red - -
Viena and the Fantomes Albert - -
Title Star As Genre Info
War on Everyone Birdwell - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Stonewall Orphan Annie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
God's Pocket Leon Scarpato - -
Heaven Knows What Ilya - -
Low Down Cole - -
Queen and Country Percy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tom at the Farm Guillaume - aka "Tom a la Ferme"
Title Star As Genre Info
Antiviral Syd March - -
Byzantium Frank - -
Contraband Andy - -
Summer Song Jack - -
Title Star As Genre Info
X-Men: First Class Sean Cassidy / Banshee - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Last Exorcism Caleb Sweetzer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Breaking Bad Louis TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Friday Night Lights Jimmy Adler TV -
The Longshots Jonesy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
No Country for Old Men Boy on Bike - -