Caleb Landry Jones Profile
Caleb Landry Jones Profile Photo

Caleb Landry Jones

Famous As
Actor, musician
Birth Name
Caleb Jones
Birth Date
Dec 7, 1989
Birth Place
Garland, Texas, USA
Famous As
Actor, musician
Popular for
As Banshee in "X-Men: First Class" (2011)
Birth Name
Caleb Jones
Birth Date
Dec 7, 1989
Birth Place
Garland, Texas, USA
Height
5' 11"
Nationality
American