Bad Bunny
Bad Bunny Profile Photo

Bad Bunny

Famous As
Rapper, singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Benito Antonio Martinez Ocasio
Birth Date
Mar 10, 1994
Birth Place
San Juan, Puerto Rico, U.S.
Bad Bunny Album Discography
Latin
album / discography

YHLQMDLG

Rimas Entertainment LLC

Latin
album / discography

Las Que No Iban a Salir

Rimas Entertainment LLC

Latin
album / discography

X 100PRE

Rimas Entertainment LLC