Annabella Sciorra
Annabella Sciorra Profile Photo

Annabella Sciorra

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Annabella Gloria Philomena Sciorra
Birth Date
Mar 29, 1960
Birth Place
Wethersfield, Connecticut, USA
Annabella Sciorra Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Luke Cage Rosalie Carbone TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alto Sofia Del Vecchio - -
The Inherited Mrs. Menabar - -
The Locals Mary Romano - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Don Peyote Giulietta - -
Friends and Romans Angela DeMaio - -
Wishin' and Hopin' Ma - -
Title Star As Genre Info
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Nancy Brass TV -
The Maid's Room Mrs. Crawford - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Green Story Chloe - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mental Nora Skoff TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
ER Diana Moore TV -
The L Word Kate Arden TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Find Me Guilty Bella DiNorscio - aka Find Me Guilty: The Jackie Dee Story
Marvelous Lara - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Law & Order: Criminal Intent Detective Carolyn Barek TV -
Twelve and Holding Carla Chuang - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Crime Jane Berger VI -
Chasing Liberty Cynthia Morales - -
Identity Theft: The Michelle Brown Story Connie Volkos TM aka Identity Theft
The Madam's Family: The Truth About the Canal Street Brothel Jeanette Maier TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Queens Supreme Judge Kim Vicidomini TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Domenica Betibu - aka Sunday
Jenifer Meredith Estess TM -
The Sopranos Gloria Trillo TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Above Suspicion Lisa Stockton - -
King of the Jungle Mermaid - -
Once in the Life Maxine - -
Sam the Man Cass - -
Title Star As Genre Info
New Rose Hotel Madame Rosa - -
What Dreams May Come Annie Collins-Nielsen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Asteroid Dr. Lily McKee TM aka Asteroid: The Sky is Falling
Cop Land Liz Randone - -
Destination Anywhere Dorothy VI -
Highball Molly - -
Little City Nina - -
Mr. Jealousy Ramona Ray - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Funeral Jean - -
The Innocent Sleep Billie Hayman - -
Underworld Dr. Leah - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Favorite Deadly Sins Brenda TM aka National Lampoon's Favorite Deadly Sins
The Addiction Casanova - -
The Cure Linda - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mr. Wonderful Leonora - -
Romeo Is Bleeding Natalie - -
The Night We Never Met Ellen Holder - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Hand That Rocks the Cradle Claire Bartel - -
Whispers in the Dark Ann Hecker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jungle Fever Angie Tucci - -
Prison Stories: Women on the Inside Nicole TM -
The Hard Way Susan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cadillac Man Donna - -
Internal Affairs Heather Peck - -
Reversal of Fortune Sarah - -
Title Star As Genre Info
True Love Donna - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Fortunate Pilgrim Octavia TV aka Mario Puzo's 'The Fortunate Pilgrim'