Andrew Lincoln
Andrew Lincoln Profile Photo

Andrew Lincoln

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Andrew James Clutterbuck
Birth Date
Sep 14, 1973
Birth Place
London, England, UK
Andrew Lincoln Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Penguin Bloom Cameron Bloom - -
Title Star As Genre Info
L'arnacoeur Jonathan Alcott- le riche fiance de Juliette - aka Heartbreaker
Made in Dagenham Mr. Clarke - -
Strike Back Hugh Collinson TV -
The Walking Dead Rick Grimes TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Moonshot Michael Collins TM -
Wuthering Heights Edgar Linton TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Pro - - -
The Things I Haven't Told You DC Rae TM -
Untitled Barry Sonnenfeld TV Pilot Joe TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
This Life + 10 Edgar 'Egg' Cook TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Comme t'y es belle! Paul - aka Hey Good Looking!
Scenes of a Sexual Nature Jamie - -
These Foolish Things Christopher Lovell - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Afterlife Robert Bridge TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Enduring Love TV Producer - -
Lie with Me DI Will Tomlinson TM -
Whose Baby? Barry Flint TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Love Actually Mark - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Teachers Simon Casey TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Likeness in Stone Richard Kirschman TM -
Bomber Capt. Willy Byrne TM -
Gangster No. 1 Maxie King - -
Offending Angels Sam - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Man's Best Friend Man - -
Human Traffic Felix - -
Mersey Blues Narrator TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Understanding Jane Party stonehead 1 - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Woman in White Walter Hartright TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Over Here Cappy TM -
This Life Edgar 'Egg' Cook TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Boston Kickout Ted - -
N7 Andy TM -