Alyson Stoner
Alyson Stoner Profile Photo

Alyson Stoner

Famous As
Actress, dancer, model
Birth Name
Alyson Rae Stoner
Birth Date
Aug 11, 1993
Birth Place
Toledo, Ohio, USA
Alyson Stoner Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 W Dance - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2008 N Best Performance in a TV Series - Recurring Young Actress The Suite Life of Zack and Cody (2005) (TV) -
2007 N Best Performance in a Feature Film - Supporting Young Actress Step Up (2006) -
2007 N Best Performance in a TV Series (Comedy or Drama) - Guest Starring Young Actress The Suite Life of Zack and Cody (2005) (TV) -
2006 N Best Performance in a Feature Film - Young Ensemble Cast Cheaper by the Dozen 2 (2005) Brent Kinsman, Forrest Landis, Liliana Mumy
2004 W Best Young Ensemble in a Feature Film Cheaper by the Dozen (2003) Hilary Duff, Brent Kinsman, Forrest Landis
2004 N Best Performance in a Feature Film - Young Actress Age Ten or Younger Cheaper by the Dozen (2003) -