Alyson Stoner
Alyson Stoner Profile Photo

Alyson Stoner

Famous As
Actress, dancer, model
Birth Name
Alyson Rae Stoner
Birth Date
Aug 11, 1993
Birth Place
Toledo, Ohio, USA
Alyson Stoner Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Summer Forever Liv - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Phineas and Ferb Isabella Garcia-Shapiro (voice) - -
Step Up All In Camille - aka "Step Up 5"
Title Star As Genre Info
Super Buddies Strawberry (voice) VI -
The A-List Lacey - -
Young Justice: Legacy Barbara Gordon (voice) / Batgirl (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Defeat the Label - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Phineas and Ferb: Across the Second Dimension Isabella Garcia-Shapiro (voice) - -
Young Justice Barbara Gordon (voice) / Batgirl (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Camp Rock 2: The Final Jam Caitlyn Geller - -
Kung Fu Magoo Lorelei Tan Gu (voice) - -
Step Up 3-D Camille - -
Take Two with Phineas and Ferb Isabella (voice) TV -
The Little Engine That Could Little Engine - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ghost Town Tina TV -
Kingdom Hearts 358/2 Days Kairi / Xion (voice) VG -
The Alyson Stoner Project - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Camp Rock Caitlyn Geller TM -
Disney 365 - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alice Upside Down Alice McKinley - -
Holly Hobbie and Friends: Best Friends Forever Holly Hobbie (voice) VI -
Holly Hobbie and Friends: Secret Adventures Holly Hobbie (voice) VI -
Kingdom Hearts Re: Chain of Memories Kairi (voice) VG -
Phineas and Ferb Isabella (voice) / Isabella Garcia-Shapiro (voice) / Additional Voices (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Holly Hobbie and Friends: Christmas Wishes Holly Hobbie (voice) VI -
Step Up Camille - -
W.I.T.C.H. Lilian TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Better Days Lindy - -
Cheaper by the Dozen 2 Sarah Baker - -
Holly Hobbie and Friends: Surprise Party Holly Hobbie VI -
The Suite Life of Zack and Cody Max TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Garfield Kid Rat (voice) - aka Garfield: The Movie
Title Star As Genre Info
Cheaper by the Dozen Sarah Baker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Super Short Show Sally TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Heisei tanuki gassen pompoko Additional Voices - aka The Raccoon War