Alejandro Fernandez
Alejandro Fernandez Profile Photo

Alejandro Fernandez

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Alejandro Fernandez Abarca
Birth Date
Apr 24, 1971
Birth Place
Mexico City
Alejandro Fernandez Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Gold on Eagle Street Mateo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Zapata - El sueno del heroe Emiliano Zapata, Nino - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mí querido viejo - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tahur, El - - aka The Gambler
Title Star As Genre Info
Picardia mexicana - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Arracadas, El - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Juan Armenta, el repatriado Nin~o - -