Marc Anthony Profile
Marc Anthony Profile Photo

Marc Anthony

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Marco Antonio Muniz
Birth Date
Sep 16, 1968
Birth Place
New York City, New York
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
Single "I Need to Know" (1999)
Birth Name
Marco Antonio Muniz
Birth Date
Sep 16, 1968
Birth Place
New York City, New York
Height
5' 6.5
Nationality
American
Father
Felipe Muniz
Mother
Guillermina Quinones (d. 27-Jul-17)
Brother
Bigram Zayas (half)
Sister
Yolanda Muniz
Spouse
Dayanara Torres Delgado (9-May-00 - 1-Jun-04), Jennifer Lopez (actress-singer, 5-Jun-04 - 16-Jun-14), Shannon De Lima (model, 11-Nov-14 - 13-Feb-17)
Relation
Debbie Rosado (New York police officer), Chloe Green, Mariana Downing (model)
Son
Christian Anthony Muniz (b. 5-Feb-01), Ryan Anthony Muniz (b. 16-Aug-03), Max (twin, b. 22-Feb-08)
Daughter
Ariana (b. 1994), Emme (twin, b. 22-Feb-08)
Marc Anthony Video Gallery

Flor Palida

video

Cambio de Piel

video

I Need You

video

Vivir Mi Vida

video

Vivir Mi Vida (English Version)

video

Vivir Mi Vida (Live)

video