Kevin Zegers Profile
Kevin Zegers Profile Photo

Kevin Zegers

Famous As
Actor, model
Birth Name
Kevin Joseph Zegers
Birth Date
Sep 19, 1984
Birth Place
Woodstock, Ontario, Canada
Famous As
Actor, model
Popular for
As Josh Framm in "Air Bud" (1997)
Birth Name
Kevin Joseph Zegers
Birth Date
Sep 19, 1984
Birth Place
Woodstock, Ontario, Canada
Height
5' 10"
Nationality
Canadian
Father
Jim Zegers
Mother
Mary Ellen Zegers
Sister
Krista, Katie Zegers (actress, younger)
Spouse
Jaime Feld (talent agent, since 3-Aug-13)
Daughter
Zoe Madison and Blake Everleigh Zegers (twins, b. 17-Aug-15)
Kevin Zegers Video Gallery

CKin2U - Calvin Klein Commercial

video