Home > Celebrity > Y > Yung Joc > Yung Joc Discography

Yung Joc Discography

Yung Joc

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Jasiel Robinson

Birth Date :

April 02, 1983

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "It's Goin' Down" (2006)
Mr. Robinson's Neighborhood
Release year : 2011
Genre : Rap
Ready to Fly
Release year : 2011
Genre : Rap
Grind Flu
Release year : 2009
Label : Swagg Team Ent.
Genre : Rap
Hustlenomics
Release year : 2007
Label : Bad Boy
Genre : Rap
New Joc City
Release year : 2006
Label : Bad Boy
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter