Home > Celebrity > Y > Yung Joc > Yung Joc Profile

Yung Joc Profile

Yung Joc

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Jasiel Robinson

Birth Date :

April 02, 1983

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "It's Goin' Down" (2006)

Yung Joc Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Single "It's Goin' Down" (2006)

Yung Joc Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jasiel Robinson

Birth Date

April 02, 1983

Birth Place

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Yung Joc Pictures


2008 BET Hip Hop Awards - Arrivals
BET Hip Hop Awards 2007
BMI Urban Awards 2007 - Red Carpet
2007 MTV Video Music Awards - Red Carpet
2008 BET Hip Hop Awards - Arrivals
2007 MTV Video Music Awards - Red Carpet
2008 BET Hip Hop Awards - Arrivals
2008 BET Hip Hop Awards - Arrivals
BMI Urban Awards 2007 - Red Carpet