Home > Celebrity > Y > Yung Berg > Yung Berg Discography

Yung Berg Discography

Yung Berg

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Christian Ward

Birth Date :

September 09, 1985

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Sexy Lady" (2007)
Chicago Redemption
Release year : 2012
Genre : Rap
Christian Ward
Release year : 2011
Genre : Rap
Mr Ward
Release year : 2011
Genre : Rap
Mo Money, Mo Condoms
Release year : 2011
Genre : Rap
Reality Check
Release year : 2011
Genre : Rap
Look What You Made Me
Release year : 2008
Label : Sony
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter