Home > Celebrity > W > Wu-Tang Clan > Wu-Tang Clan Discography

Wu-Tang Clan Discography

Wu-Tang Clan

Profile


Famous as :

Rap group

Birth Name :

All in Together Now

Birth Date :

1992

Birth Place :

Staten Island, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Enter the Wu-Tang (36 Chambers)" (1993)
Once Upon a Time in Shaolin
Release year : 2014
Genre : Rap
A Better Tomorrow
Release year : 2014
Genre : Rap
Legendary Weapons
Release year : 2011
Label : Entertainment One Music
Genre : Rap
Return of the Wu & Friends
Release year : 2010
Label : Gold Dust
Genre : Rap
Chamber Music
Release year : 2009
Label : KR Urban
Genre : Rap
Wu-Tang Meet the Indie Culture, Vol. 2
Release year : 2009
Label : Ihiphop Distribution
Genre : Rap
Killa Bees Attack
Release year : 2009
Label : Isotope Music Inc.
Genre : Rap
Soundtracks from the Shaolin Temple
Release year : 2008
Label : Wanderluxe
Genre : Rap
Wu: The Story of the Wu-Tang Clan
Release year : 2008
Label : Legacy
Genre : Rap
Return of the Swarm, Vol. 5
Release year : 2008
Label : 101 Distribution
Genre : Rap
The 8 Diagrams
Release year : 2007
Label : Loud
Genre : Rap
Unreleased
Release year : 2007
Label : Nature Sounds
Genre : Rap
Lost Anthology
Release year : 2007
Label : Think Differently
Genre : Rap
Wu XM Radio
Release year : 2007
Label : Think Differently Music
Genre : Rap
Return of the Swarm, Vol. 4
Release year : 2007
Label : CMP Entertainment
Genre : Rap
Return of the Swarm
Release year : 2007
Label : 101 Distribution
Genre : Rap
Method Man and Posse
Release year : 2007
Label : Street Dance
Genre : Rap
Wu-Tang Meets Indie Culture
Release year : 2005
Label : Babygrande
Genre : Rap
Disciples of the 36 Chambers: Chapter 1
Release year : 2004
Label : Sanctuary
Genre : Rap
Legend of the Wu-Tang Clan: Wu-Tang Clan's Greatest Hits
Release year : 2004
Label : BMG Heritage
Genre : Rap
Iron Flag
Release year : 2001
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rap
Wu-Chronicles, Chapter 2
Release year : 2001
Label : Priority
Genre : Rap
The W
Release year : 2000
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rap
Wu-Chronicles
Release year : 1999
Label : Priority
Genre : Rap
Wu-Tang Forever
Release year : 1997
Label : Loud
Genre : Rap
Enter the Wu-Tang (36 Chambers)
Release year : 1993
Label : Loud
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter