Home > Celebrity > W > Wilmer Valderrama > Wilmer Valderrama Profile

Wilmer Valderrama Profile

Wilmer Valderrama

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Wilmer Eduardo Valderrama

Birth Date :

January 30, 1980

Birth Place :

Miami, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

As Fez in sitcom "That '70s Show" (1998)

Wilmer Valderrama Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Fez in sitcom "That '70s Show" (1998)

Wilmer Valderrama Personal Fact


Birth Name

Wilmer Eduardo Valderrama

Birth Date

January 30, 1980

Birth Place

Miami, Florida, USA

Height

5' 9.5

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from William Howard Taft High School in 1999

Wilmer Valderrama Family


Father

Balvino Valderrama

Mother

Sobeida

Brother

Christian

Sister

Marylin, Stephanie

Relation

Mandy Moore (2000-2002), Lindsay Lohan (2004), Hilary Duff

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Wilmer Valderrama Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of Food Chains
Black Tie Emporium Launch Party - Arrivals
2nd Annual unite4:humanity Presented by ALCATEL ONETOUCH - Arrivals
unite4:good and Variety Present unite4:humanity
Roadstarr Motorsports Partners with Toys for Tots
unite4:good and Variety Present unite4:humanity
unite4:good and Variety Present unite4:humanity
Los Angeles Premiere of Food Chains
Roadstarr Motorsports Partners with Toys for Tots