Home > Celebrity > W > Wilmer Valderrama > Wilmer Valderrama Filmography

Wilmer Valderrama Filmography

Wilmer Valderrama

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Wilmer Eduardo Valderrama

Birth Date :

January 30, 1980

Birth Place :

Miami, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

As Fez in sitcom "That '70s Show" (1998)
Minority Report InfoMinority Report (2015) - TV
stars as Will Blake


The Adderall Diaries InfoThe Adderall Diaries (2015)


Castro's Daughter InfoCastro's Daughter (2015)
stars as Eduardo


From Dusk Till Dawn InfoFrom Dusk Till Dawn (2014) - TV
stars as Carlos Felipe


On Set from Dusk Till Dawn (2014) - TV
stars as Carlos Madrigal


School Dance InfoSchool Dance (2014)
stars as Flaco


To Whom It May Concern InfoTo Whom It May Concern (2014)
stars as Sam


Awake InfoAwake (2012) - TV
stars as Detective Efrem Vega


The Girl Is in Trouble InfoThe Girl Is in Trouble (2012)
stars as Angel


Suburgatory InfoSuburgatory (2012) - TV
stars as Yoni


Raising Hope InfoRaising Hope (2012) - TV
stars as Ricardo / Roberto


Royal Pains InfoRoyal Pains (2011) - TV
stars as Eric Kasabian


Sexy and I Know It (2011)
stars as Wilmer


Una Hora Por Favora (2011)
stars as Arturo


The Brooklyn Brothers Beat the Best (2011)
stars as Jason


Larry Crowne InfoLarry Crowne (2011)
stars as Dell Gordo


From Prada to Nada InfoFrom Prada to Nada (2011)
stars as Bruno


The Dry Land InfoThe Dry Land (2010) aka American Tragic
stars as Raymond Gonzales


Chadam (2010) - TV
stars as Max


Columbus Day InfoColumbus Day (2008)
stars as Max


Days of Wrath InfoDays of Wrath (2008)
stars as Daniel


Ernesto (2008) - TM
stars as Ernesto Tabasco Diamond


The Condor (2007) - VI
stars as Tony Valdez / The Condor (voice)


The Dead One (2007)
stars as Diego de la Muerte/El Muerto


The Darwin Awards InfoThe Darwin Awards (2006)
stars as Documentary Filmmaker


Fast Food Nation InfoFast Food Nation (2006)
stars as Raul


Unaccompanied Minors InfoUnaccompanied Minors (2006) aka Grounded
stars as Zach Van Bourke


Longtime Listener (2006)
stars as Radio Hut Manager


Scarface: The World Is Yours (2006) - VG
stars as (voice)


Handy Manny (2006) - TV
stars as Manny (voice)


Torcedura, La (2004)
stars as Jose


Clifford's Really Big Movie (2004)
stars as Rodrigo (voice)


Party Monster InfoParty Monster (2003)
stars as Keoki


Summer Catch (2001)
stars as Mickey Dominguez


That '70s Show (1998) - TV
stars as Fez


Four Corners (1998) - TV
stars as Antonio


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Channing Tatum
Magic Mike XXL Screening with Channing Tatum Wax Figure
Jun 30, 2015
Paul Rudd
Premiere of Marvel's Ant-Man - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 29, 2015
Nicki Minaj
2015 BET Awards - Press Room
Jun 28, 2015
Zendaya Coleman
2015 BET Awards - Arrivals
Jun 28, 2015
Ariana Grande
The 29th Annual Dance on The Pier 26
Jun 28, 2015
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Los Angeles Premiere of Terminator Genisys - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 28, 2015
Sandra Bullock
Minions Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Jun 27, 2015