Home > Celebrity > W > Will Estes > Will Estes Profile

Will Estes Profile

Will Estes

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

William Estes Nipper

Birth Date :

October 21, 1978

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As JJ Pryor in TV series "American Dreams" (2002 - 2005)

Will Estes Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As JJ Pryor in TV series "American Dreams" (2002 - 2005)

Will Estes Personal Fact


Birth Name

William Estes Nipper

Birth Date

October 21, 1978

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

5' 10.

Nationality

American

Education

  • In June 1996 graduated from Private High School
  • Attended Santa Monica College majored in English Literature

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Will Estes Pictures


CBS Upfronts for 2010/2011 Season
The Dark Knight Rises New York Premiere - Arrivals
CBS Upfronts for 2010/2011 Season
CBS Upfronts for 2010/2011 Season
CBS Upfronts for 2010/2011 Season
The Groomsmen Movie Premiere - Arrivals