Home > Celebrity > W > Will Estes > Will Estes Filmography

Will Estes Filmography

Will Estes

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

William Estes Nipper

Birth Date :

October 21, 1978

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As JJ Pryor in TV series "American Dreams" (2002 - 2005)
Inner Auto Movie Project (2012)
stars as Kansas


Mission Park (2012)
stars as The Dealer


The Dark Knight Rises InfoThe Dark Knight Rises (2012)
stars as Officer Simon Jansen


Shadow of Fear (2012)
stars as Morgan Pierce


Anchors (2012)
stars as Dylan


Blue Bloods InfoBlue Bloods (2010) - TV
stars as Jamie Reagan


Magic Valley (2010)
stars as Jimmy Duvante


Not Since You (2009)
stars as Billy


Angels and Fire (2009)
stars as Cpl. Anderson


Squeegees (2008) - TM
stars as Pee-Wee Machachi


Luz del mundo (2007)
stars as Jack Kerouac


The Drive (2005)
stars as Aaron


The Dive from Clausen's Pier (2005) - TM
stars as Mike Mayer


Reunion (2005) - TV
stars as Will Malloy


See You in My Dreams (2004) - TM
stars as Ben


Charity (2004)
stars as Repo Man


American Dreams (2002) - TV
stars as JJ Pryor


May (2002)
stars as Chris, Adam's Roommate


The Familiar Stranger (2001) - TM
stars as Ted Welsh


Mimic 2 (2001) - VI
stars as Nicky


New Port South (2001)
stars as Chris


U-571 (2000)
stars as Seaman Ronald 'Rabbit' Parker


Terror Tract (2000)
stars as Sean Goodwin


7th Heaven (1999) - TV
stars as Andrew Nayloss


Blue Ridge Fall (1999)
stars as Taz


Kelly Kelly (1998) - TV
stars as Sean Kelly


Meego (1997) - TV
stars as Trip Parker


The Secret World of Alex Mack (1995) - TV
stars as Hunter Reeves


Kirk (1995) - TV
stars as Cory Hartman


Brothers' Destiny (1995) - TM
stars as Michael Murphy


How to Make an American Quilt (1995)
stars as Boy at Party


Full House (1995) - TV
stars as Andrew


Boy Meets World (1994) - TV
stars as Alex / Dylan


Jonny's Golden Quest (1993) - TM
stars as Jonny Quest (voice) (as Will Nipper)


When Love Kills: The Seduction of John Hearn (1993) - TM
stars as Gary Black


Once Upon a Forest (1993)
stars as Willy (voice) (as Will Nipper)


Rhythm & Jam (1993) - TV
stars as Kid On The Street


It Had to Be You (1993) - TV
stars as Christopher Quinn


The Last Halloween (1991) - TM
stars as Michael (as Will Nipper)


Dutch (1991)
stars as Teddy (as Will Nipper)


Menu for Murder (1990) - TM
stars as Chad Henshaw (as Will Nipper)


Miracle Landing (1990) - TM
stars as David Kornberg (as Will Nipper)


The New Lassie (1989) - TV
stars as Will McCullough


Highway to Heaven (1988) - TV


Santa Barbara (1984) - TV
stars as Brandon DeMott Capwell (1988)


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Scarlett Johansson
Scarlett Johansson Wax Figure
Jul 30, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Shops at Sax Fifth Avenue
Jul 30, 2015
Helen Mirren
Helen Mirren Views Her 3 Wax Work Figures
Jul 30, 2015
Natalie La Rose
Natalie La Rose Performs Live
Jul 29, 2015
Mariah Carey
Hallmark Channel and Hallmark Movies and Mysteries - 2015 Summer TCA Tour
Jul 29, 2015
Salma Hayek
Kahlil Gibran's The Prophet Special Screening
Jul 29, 2015
Ashley Greene
Mr. Clean 15 Minute Renovation Showcase - Arrivals
Jul 28, 2015