Home > Celebrity > W > Will Estes > Will Estes Awards

Will Estes Awards

Will Estes

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

William Estes Nipper

Birth Date :

October 21, 1978

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As JJ Pryor in TV series "American Dreams" (2002 - 2005)

Young Artist Awards


1996

Got nomination for Young Artist Award
category Best Performance by a Young Actor - TV Comedy Series for Kirk (1995) (TV)

1992

Got nomination for Young Artist Award
category Best Young Actor Starring in an Off-Primetime or Cable Series for The New Lassie (1989) (TV)

1991

Got nomination for Young Artist Award
category Best Young Actor Starring in an Off-Primetime Series for The New Lassie (1989) (TV)

1990

Got nomination for Young Artist Award
category Best Young Actor in an Off-Primetime Family Series for The New Lassie (1989) (TV)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Will Estes Pictures


CBS Upfronts for 2010/2011 Season
The Groomsmen Movie Premiere - Arrivals
CBS Upfronts for 2010/2011 Season
The Dark Knight Rises New York Premiere - Arrivals
CBS Upfronts for 2010/2011 Season
CBS Upfronts for 2010/2011 Season