Home > Celebrity > V > Virginie Ledoyen

Virginie Ledoyen

Virginie Ledoyen

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Virginie Fernandez

Birth Date :

November 15, 1976

Birth Place :

Aubervilliers, France

Claim to fame :

As Francoise in "The Beach" (2000)

Picture Gallery


Virginie Ledoyen in 70th Venice Film Festival - Gravity - Premiere - virginie-ledoyen-70th-venice-film-festival-02 Virginie Ledoyen in 70th Venice Film Festival - Gravity - Premiere - virginie-ledoyen-70th-venice-film-festival-01 Virginie Ledoyen in 66th Cannes Film Festival - The Bling Ring - Premiere - virginie-ledoyen-66th-cannes-film-festival-02 Virginie Ledoyen in 66th Cannes Film Festival - The Bling Ring - Premiere - virginie-ledoyen-66th-cannes-film-festival-01 Virginie Ledoyen in Rust and Bone Premiere - During The 65th Annual Cannes Film Festival - virginie-ledoyen-65th-cannes-film-festival-06 Virginie Ledoyen in Rust and Bone Premiere - During The 65th Annual Cannes Film Festival - virginie-ledoyen-65th-cannes-film-festival-05 Virginie Ledoyen in Rust and Bone Premiere - During The 65th Annual Cannes Film Festival - virginie-ledoyen-65th-cannes-film-festival-04 Virginie Ledoyen in Rust and Bone Premiere - During The 65th Annual Cannes Film Festival - virginie-ledoyen-65th-cannes-film-festival-03 Virginie Ledoyen in Moonrise Kingdom Premiere - During The Opening Ceremony of The 65th Cannes Film Festival - virginie-ledoyen-65th-cannes-film-festival-02 Virginie Ledoyen in Moonrise Kingdom Premiere - During The Opening Ceremony of The 65th Cannes Film Festival - virginie-ledoyen-65th-cannes-film-festival-01 Poster of Cohen Media Group's Farewell, My Queen (2012) Virginie Ledoyen stars as Gabrielle de Polignac in Cohen Media Group's Farewell, My Queen (2012) Virginie Ledoyen stars as Gabrielle de Polignac in Cohen Media Group's Farewell, My Queen (2012) Virginie Ledoyen stars as Gabrielle de Polignac and Diane Kruger stars as Marie Antoinette in Cohen Media Group's Farewell, My Queen (2012)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter