Home > Celebrity > V > Vincent Cassel

Vincent Cassel

Vincent Cassel

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Vincent Crochon

Birth Date :

November 23, 1966

Birth Place :

Paris, France

Spouse :

Monica Bellucci (actress, since 3-Aug-99 - split)

Claim to fame :

As Vinz in "La Haine" (1995)

Picture Gallery


Vincent Cassel in Trance World Premiere - Arrivals - vincent-cassel-uk-premiere-trance-02
Vincent Cassel in Trance World Premiere - Arrivals - vincent-cassel-uk-premiere-trance-01
Vincent Cassel in Trance World Premiere - Arrivals - boyle-dawson-mcavoy-cassel-uk-premiere-trance-03
Vincent Cassel in Trance World Premiere - Arrivals - boyle-dawson-mcavoy-cassel-uk-premiere-trance-02
Vincent Cassel in Trance World Premiere - Arrivals - boyle-dawson-mcavoy-cassel-uk-premiere-trance-01
Vincent Cassel in Trance World Premiere - Arrivals - vincent-cassel-uk-premiere-trance-04

Filmography


2015 : Rien Ne Sert De Courir
2014 : Beauty and the Beast (2014)
2014 : One Wild Moment
2014 : Il Racconto Dei Racconti
2014 : Rio, I Love You
2014 : Momentum
2014 : Partisan
2014 : Child 44
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links