Home > Celebrity > V > Vanessa Minnillo

Vanessa Minnillo

Vanessa Minnillo

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Vanessa Joy Minnillo

Birth Date :

November 09, 1980

Birth Place :

Clark AFB, Philippines

Spouse :

Nick Lachey (singer, since 15-Jul-11)

Claim to fame :

Miss Teen USA 1998

Picture Gallery


Vanessa Minnillo in New York Premiere of The Fourth Season of Game of Thrones - Red Carpet Arrivals - lachey-minnillo-premiere-game-of-thrones-season-4-03
Vanessa Minnillo in New York Premiere of The Fourth Season of Game of Thrones - Red Carpet Arrivals - lachey-minnillo-premiere-game-of-thrones-season-4-01
Vanessa Minnillo in New York Premiere of The Fourth Season of Game of Thrones - Red Carpet Arrivals - lachey-minnillo-premiere-game-of-thrones-season-4-02
Vanessa Minnillo in New York Premiere of The Fourth Season of Game of Thrones - Red Carpet Arrivals - vanessa-minnillo-premiere-game-of-thrones-season-4-01
Vanessa Minnillo in New York Premiere of The Fourth Season of Game of Thrones - Red Carpet Arrivals - vanessa-minnillo-premiere-game-of-thrones-season-4-02
Vanessa Minnillo in The Launch of The Marquee Nightclub - Arrivals - lachey-minnillo-launch-of-the-marquee-nightclub-01

Filmography


2013 : Dads (TV)
2010 : This Little Piggy
2008 : Disaster Movie
2007 : Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2003 : The Break
2001 : The Bold and the Beautiful (TV)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links