Home > Celebrity > V > Vanessa Minnillo > Vanessa Minnillo Awards

Vanessa Minnillo Awards

Vanessa Minnillo

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Vanessa Joy Minnillo

Birth Date :

November 09, 1980

Birth Place :

Clark AFB, Philippines

Claim to fame :

Miss Teen USA 1998

Teen Choice Awards


2006

Got nomination for Teen Choice Award
category TV - Choice Personality for Total Request Live (1998) (TV)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Vanessa Minnillo Pictures


Vanessa Minnillo Celebrates Her Bachelorette Party
Stepup Women's Network "6th Annual Inspiration Awards"
Vanessa Minnillo and Nick Lachey Share The Love with Nivea
Vanessa Minnillo and Nick Lachey Share The Love with Nivea
Vanessa Minnillo The New Spokesperson for Bongo Hosts a Party at 230 Fifth Avenue
2009 Los Angeles Film Festival - "Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen" Premiere - Arrivals
The 4th Annual Pink Party - Arrivals
The Barnstable Brown Gala
New York Premiere of The Fourth Season of Game of Thrones - Red Carpet Arrivals